ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712025
nr 771 2025
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 67/260, archipelago, subject size: 20x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 67/260, Skärgård, motivets mått: 20x64
1000
SEK 350
Monday August 20 2012
at 19:44:54
13/8 16:51:42
300 kr
20/8 19:32:59
- Thema-auction
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson